Organization Calendar (Goderich Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
U16 Junior - London Tournament
U12 Petite - Bruinsma - London Tournament
U14 Tween - London Tournament
18+ Tournament Team - Stanbury - London Tournament
18+ Tournament Team - Menchenton - London Tournament
U12 Petite - Bruinsma
8:00 AM
@ St. Marys
Kinsmen Arena - A [Semi-Final Game]
U14 Tween
8:45 AM
vs. Dorchester
Western Fair - Tony's [Semi-Final Game]
U16 Junior
10:15 AM
@ Chatham
Western Fair - Hanstone [Semi-Final Game]
18+ Tournament Team - Stanbury
11:30 AM
@ St. Marys
Western Fair - Hanstone (London) [18+CC-7]
18+ Tournament Team - Menchenton
12:30 PM
vs. London
Kinsmen Arena [18+CC-9]
U19 Belle
12:30 PM
vs. Hanover Heat
U14 Tween
2:45 PM
@ Chatham
Western Fair - Tony's [Gold Medal Game]
U19 Belle
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Minor Novice & U12 Petite - Deighton
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Major Novice & U12 Petite - Bruinsma
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Tween & U16 Junior
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Petite - Deighton
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Thunder
Blyth Arena [U12-W69]
U14 Tween
12:00 PM
@ Exeter/Seaforth
U7 Minor Bunny & U10 Major Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Minor Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
U12 Petite - Bruinsma
2:00 PM
vs. Forest Xtreme
U19 Belle
2:45 PM
@ Mitchell Stingers
U16 Junior
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
U12 Petite - Deighton - Mitchell Tournament
U19 Belle - Mitchell Tournament
U12 Petite - Bruinsma - Mitchell Tournament
U9 Minor Novice
9:00 AM
@ Dorchester
U12 Petite - Bruinsma
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U19 Belle
12:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Thunder
U12 Petite - Deighton
1:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Snipers
U14 Tween
3:30 PM
@ London Lynx
Kinsmen Arena [U14-W69]
U12 Petite - Bruinsma
6:30 PM
@ St. Marys Snipers
U19 Belle
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Minor Novice & U12 Petite - Deighton
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Major Novice & U12 Petite - Bruinsma
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Tween
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Junior
7:15 PM
@ St. Marys Snipers
U12 Petite - Bruinsma
11:30 AM
vs. Hamilton
U12 Petite - Deighton
12:30 PM
@ Waterloo
U12 Petite - Bruinsma
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
U10 Major Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Forest-Smith
Blyth Arena [U10W-75]
U19 Belle
12:00 PM
@ Mitchell
U12 Petite - Deighton
1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa
U19 Belle
5:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Exeter
U12 Petite - Bruinsma
5:30 PM
@ Oshawa
U12 Petite - Deighton
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
U12 Petite - Deighton - Mitchell Tournament
U19 Belle - Mitchell Tournament
U12 Petite - Bruinsma - Mitchell Tournament
U19 Belle
9:00 AM
@ Caledonia
U10 Major Novice
2:00 PM
@ Forest-Smith
U19 Belle
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Minor Novice & U12 Petite - Deighton
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Major Novice & U12 Petite - Bruinsma
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Junior
7:00 PM
vs. London Lynx
U14 Tween
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester
U19 Belle
11:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Thunder
U12 Petite - Deighton
11:00 AM
@ Dorchester
U7 Minor Bunny & U9 Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Major Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Chatham
U12 Petite - Bruinsma
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Thunder
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 2:08 AM