Organization Calendar (Goderich Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM
vs. Forest Xtreme
Bayfield Arena [U8-W153]
2018-2019
U19 Belle
12:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
2018-2019
U16 Junior
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
U12 Petite
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
2018-2019
U16 Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U12 Petite
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U8 Bunny & U10 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U14 Tween & U19 Belle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U12 Petite
10:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Thunder
2018-2019
U14 Tween
11:00 AM
vs. Elora Fergus
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM
@ St. Marys Snipers
2018-2019
U16 Junior
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U10 Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U19 Belle
8:00 PM
@ London-Kennedy
Kinsmen Arena [U19-65]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
U10 Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
11:30 AM
@ Mitchell Stingers
2018-2019
U14 Tween
12:00 PM
@ Guelph
2018-2019
U19 Belle
12:30 PM
vs. London-Johnson
2018-2019
U16 Junior
1:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Mitchell
2018-2019
U12 Petite
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U14 Tween
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U19 Belle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U10 Novice
11:30 AM
vs. Elora Fergus
Tom Graham (Richmond Hill) [U10-2]
2018-2019
18+ Open Tournament Team
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester Open
Kiwanis [18+CC-3]
2018-2019
U10 Novice
8:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill
Tom Graham (Richmond Hill) [U10-4]
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U16 Junior
11:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Thunder
2018-2019
U14 Tween
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
2018-2019
U19 Belle
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U10 Novice
1:10 PM
@ Newmarket
Tom Graham (Richmond Hill) [U10-6]
2018-2019
18+ Open Tournament Team
4:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Coyotes
2018-2019
18+ Open Tournament Team
9:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
U19 Belle
12:30 PM
vs. Forest Xtreme
2018-2019
U16 Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U12 Petite & U19 Belle
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U8 Bunny & U10 Novice
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U14 Tween
11:00 AM
vs. Dorchester
Centennial [U14R-2]
2018-2019
U16 Junior
12:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Centennial [U16R-1]
2018-2019
U14 Tween
3:30 PM
@ Guelph
West End 2 [U14R-4]
2018-2019
U16 Junior
7:30 PM
@ Elora Fergus
Centennial [U16R-4]
2018-2019
U16 Junior
8:00 AM
vs. Mississauga
West End 1 [U16R-5]
2018-2019
U14 Tween
11:00 AM
@ Hamilton
Centennial [U14R-5]
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
2018-2019
U12 Petite
12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester
2018-2019
U10 Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Forest-Smith
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Tim Hortons
  • Vintage Investment Properties
  • Goderich Kinette Club
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 6:19 AM