Organization Calendar (Goderich Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 06, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
U19 Belle - Cambridge Tournament
18+ Open Tournament Team - Waterloo Tournament
U10 Novice
11:00 AM
@ Guelph
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Snipers
Bayfield Arena [U8-W150]
U12 Petite & U14 Tween
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Junior
1:30 PM
vs. Elora Fergus
U16 Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U19 Belle
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Bunny & U14 Tween
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Novice & U12 Petite
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
18+ Open Tournament Team
2:45 PM
vs. Waterloo
18+ Open Tournament Team
10:45 PM
vs. Markham
Albert McCormick Arena - Mercedes Benz KW [18+C-3]
U14 Tween & U19 Belle
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Petite
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U16 Junior
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
18+ Open Tournament Team
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo
18+ Open Tournament Team
6:45 PM
@ Markham
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
18+ Open Tournament Team - Waterloo Tournament
U10 Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U19 Belle
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
18+ Open Tournament Team
1:00 PM
@ Markham
Albert McCormick Arena - Pfaff [Gold Medal Game]
U14 Tween
1:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Snipers
U16 Junior
2:00 PM
@ Chatham
Erickson Arena [U16-094]
U16 Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 Tween
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Bunny & U10 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Petite & U19 Belle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Bunny
9:00 AM
@ Forest Xtreme
U10 Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Forest Xtreme Peters
U12 Petite
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Seaforth
U14 Tween
1:00 PM
@ Mitchell Stingers
Elma-Logan Arena [U14-R157]
U19 Belle
1:00 PM
vs. Elora Fergus
U19 Belle
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U16 Junior
7:30 PM
@ Kitchener
Lions Arena [U16-099]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM
vs. Forest Xtreme
Bayfield Arena [U8-W153]
U19 Belle
12:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
U16 Junior
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
U12 Petite
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
U16 Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U12 Petite
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Bunny & U10 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Tween & U19 Belle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Petite
10:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Thunder
U14 Tween
11:00 AM
vs. Elora Fergus
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM
@ St. Marys Snipers
U16 Junior
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U10 Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U19 Belle
8:00 PM
@ London-Kennedy
Kinsmen Arena [U19-65]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Lighthouse Money Management
  • Huron Chiropractic Centre
  • Hurontel
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 7:19 AM