Organization Calendar (Goderich Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 06, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
U10 Novice
11:00 AM
@ Guelph
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Snipers
Bayfield Arena [U8-W150]
2018-2019
U12 Petite & U14 Tween
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U16 Junior
1:30 PM
vs. Elora Fergus
2018-2019
U16 Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U19 Belle
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U8 Bunny & U14 Tween
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U10 Novice & U12 Petite
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
18+ Open Tournament Team
2:45 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
18+ Open Tournament Team
10:45 PM
vs. Markham
Albert McCormick Arena - Mercedes Benz KW [18+C-3]
2018-2019
U14 Tween & U19 Belle
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U12 Petite
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U16 Junior
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
18+ Open Tournament Team
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo
2018-2019
18+ Open Tournament Team
6:45 PM
@ Markham
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
U10 Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U19 Belle
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
18+ Open Tournament Team
1:00 PM
@ Markham
Albert McCormick Arena - Pfaff [Gold Medal Game]
2018-2019
U14 Tween
1:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Snipers
2018-2019
U16 Junior
2:00 PM
@ Chatham
Erickson Arena [U16-094]
2018-2019
U16 Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U14 Tween
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U8 Bunny & U10 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U12 Petite & U19 Belle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
9:00 AM
@ Forest Xtreme
2018-2019
U10 Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Forest Xtreme Peters
2018-2019
U12 Petite
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Seaforth
2018-2019
U14 Tween
1:00 PM
@ Mitchell Stingers
Elma-Logan Arena [U14-R157]
2018-2019
U19 Belle
1:00 PM
vs. Elora Fergus
2018-2019
U19 Belle
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U16 Junior
7:30 PM
@ Kitchener
Lions Arena [U16-099]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM
vs. Forest Xtreme
Bayfield Arena [U8-W153]
2018-2019
U19 Belle
12:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
2018-2019
U16 Junior
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
U12 Petite
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
2018-2019
U16 Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U12 Petite
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U8 Bunny & U10 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U14 Tween & U19 Belle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U12 Petite
10:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Thunder
2018-2019
U14 Tween
11:00 AM
vs. Elora Fergus
2018-2019
U8 Bunny
11:00 AM
@ St. Marys Snipers
2018-2019
U16 Junior
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U10 Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U19 Belle
8:00 PM
@ London-Kennedy
Kinsmen Arena [U19-65]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Ladies Legion Auxiliary
  • Huron Chiropractic Centre
  • Goderich Kinsmen
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 5:45 AM