Record Details (Goderich Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Regular Season18135089581876588743620115177132
Overall19135189581876588743720116177132
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 Novice4040834303082170701655
U12 Petite22001464310392465105330
U14 Tween3300217210113654013413
U16 Junior550028420203775203111
U19 Belle43101875302251696124323
U8 Bunny100100200200300300
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham 110040000000110040
Dorchester 110081000000110081
Elora Fergus 1010184031162650411734
Forest Xtreme43011542101536402207
Guelph 101018000000101018
Kitchener 22001310000002200131
Kitchener-Demelo 101029000000101029
Kitchener-VanReede 101049000000101049
London Lynx000000110081110081
London Lynx - P000000110073110073
London-Johnson 110081000000110081
London-Kennedy 000000100133100133
Mitchell Stingers2110104211081142201815
Owen Sound 110042000000110042
Seaforth Exeter/Seaforth 00000021011272101127
Seaforth Mitchell 000000101036101036
St. Marys Snipers2200141110010032011411
St. Thomas Thunder1100501100932200143
Tillsonburg Twisters00000011001471100147
Waterloo 000000101034101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma-Logan Arena00000021108112110811
Elora and District Community Center0000003021162530211625
Fergus A000000101001101001
Kinsmen Arena00000032011873201187
Legacy Arena Thedford000000110053110053
Maitland Recreation Centre19135189580000001913518958
Pyramid Recreation Centre 000000100100100100
RIM - Optimist000000101034101034
Seaforth & District Community Centre0000003111151331111513
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena000000110093110093
The Shores Recreation Centre000000100100100100
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ00000011001471100147
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 8:48 AM