Record Details (Goderich Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament954033281036119431981015271
Regular Season1578073761358055732812160128149
Overall2412120106104238141741164720261180220
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
18+ Tournament Team - Menchenton20204111010063030417
18+ Tournament Team - Stanbury1010022020283030210
U10 Major Novice211012152110101442202229
U12 Petite - Bruinsma532031233210141185304534
U12 Petite - Deighton1010464130192451402330
U14 Tween4310179430116886113317
U16 Junior42202122404083182602953
U19 Belle33001422110465410188
U9 Minor Novice20203141010183030422
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham 000000211047211047
Dorchester 53201214211061074301824
Forest Xtreme2110861010183120914
Kitchener 20206111010243030815
London21109721103342201210
London Lynx1010462110543120910
Mitchell Stingers101041010105122020922
St. Marys10102720202133030420
St. Marys Snipers2110121200000021101212
St. Thomas Thunder00000033002593300259
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena3120172410105941302233
Flight Executive Centre20202931207135140922
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101026101026
Karl Homuth Arena000000101018101018
Kinsmen Arena211045312061252301017
Kinsmen Arena - A000000101018101018
Legacy Arena Thedford000000101039101039
Lions Arena000000101024101024
Maitland Recreation Centre126605652000000126605652
Mitchell & District Arena00000010105121010512
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena00000033002593300259
The Shores Recreation Centre000000101018101018
Western Fair - Collins (London)000000100144100144
Western Fair - Hanstone000000101007101007
Western Fair - Hanstone (London)21109621106742201513
Western Fair - LCC110081000000110081
Western Fair - Tony's22001072200604400167
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 1:50 AM