Record Details (Goderich Ringette)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020361100923120128
Regular Season8350484194414637177919478
Overall10370514710541553920811110686
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 Novice10104610104112020817
U12-Deighton000000201179201179
U12-Mabon1010661010252020811
U14 Tween4220302510104952303434
U16 Junior41301110330020474303114
U19 Belle00000022001812200181
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exeter/Seaforth 20201522001234220138
Forest 000000101035101035
Kitchener - White 11001030000001100103
London 110081000000110081
London Lynx000000101049101049
Mitchell 514024264220221793604643
St. Marys 1010411110010121101412
Waterloo 000000100144100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena3120181600000031201816
Hensall & District Community Centre000000110031110031
Kinsmen Arena000000101049101049
Maitland Recreation Centre5230302500000052303025
Mitchell & District Arena2020365320311973403425
Moses Springer Arena000000100144100144
Pyramid Recreation Centre 00000011001011100101
The Shores Recreation Centre 000000101035101035
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Vintage Investment Properties
  • Goderich Lioness Club
  • Huron Chiropractic Centre
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 2:53 PM