Record Details, U 10 - Novice, 2009-2010 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3120152285214632116416154
Regular Season115517764127417958231292156122
Overall146719286201262125903418133217176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exeter Avalanche2020112510017730211832
Forest Xtreme0000003210191632101916
Forest Xtreme - Blue2020111710104730301524
Kitchener 110064000000110064
London Lynx21011864220241863214224
Mitchell Black20206110000002020611
Mitchell White2200174330021755003811
Seaforth Storm000000110086110086
St. Marys Snipers10105133111131541211828
St. Thomas Thunder1100751010252110910
Tillsonburg Twisters11001111100822200193
Waterloo 00000022001972200197
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena East000000100133100133
Carling Arenas100155220017732012212
Centennial110064000000110064
Elma- Logan Arena (Monkton)10105120000001010512
Fergus B000000110076110076
Hensall & District Community Centre000000100177100177
Maitland Recreation Centre105507259000000105507259
Mitchell & District Arena101046330021743102513
Moses Springer Arena00000022001972200197
Pyramid Recreation Centre 00000020207162020716
RIM- Pillers000000110062110062
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110086110086
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena000000101025101025
The Shores Recreation Centre0000002110131121101311
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ000000110082110082
Victoria Arena000000101014101014
West End 2000000101067101067
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 3:22 PM