Record Details, U 14 - Tween, 2009-2010 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8224293232101410114344342
Regular Season834127271156043331981017060
Overall1656556591477057433012135113102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exeter Avalanche000000101012101012
Forest Xtreme412191731206772411524
Forest Xtreme - Blue3111121110105741211718
London Lynx2101873210111053111917
London Lynx - Green101018000000101018
Mitchell Stingers11007122001303300201
Owen Sound Extreme100133000000100133
Seaforth Storm11007021101193210189
St. Thomas Thunder202047000000202047
Waterloo 100155211010831111513
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena East100155000000100155
Blyth Arena202069000000202069
Carling Arenas0000003210111032101110
Fergus A202028000000202028
Hensall & District Community Centre3003131310101240131415
Maitland Recreation Centre6321211800000063212118
Mitchell & District Arena00000022001302200130
Moses Springer Arena11004322001143300157
Pyramid Recreation Centre 000000101001101001
RIM- Pillers110053000000110053
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000021101192110119
The Shores Recreation Centre00000020207112020711
West End 2000000101036101036
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 9:53 PM