Record Details, U 19 - Belle, 2009-2010 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4310108312061274301620
Regular Season8413331584403022168536337
Overall1272343231156036342312837957
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kitchener 110031000000110031
London Lynx320115621109553112411
London Lynx - Green11006022001243300184
Mitchell Stingers11007232101054310177
Mitchell White100111000000100111
Seaforth Storm412181120202961411020
Waterloo 000000101005101005
Woolwich 110032101036211068
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena100122000000100122
Carling Arenas00000043102194310219
Centennial101002101036202038
Exibition Arena110032000000110032
Fergus A000000101005101005
Maitland Recreation Centre7412311300000074123113
Mitchell & District Arena11004332101054310148
Pyramid Recreation Centre 110031000000110031
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000202029202029
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Advertise Your Business Here!
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at 11:14 AM