Record Details, U16 - Junior, 2010-2011 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament32102085410321386205221
Regular Season1510328146311113121811439458
Playoff1010231100942110117
Overall191252103579621542928187315786
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exeter Avalanche1100931100522200145
Forest Xtreme3300206210112754013213
Kitchener 21011150000002101115
London Lynx3210161000000032101610
London Lynx - Green1010571010342020811
Oshawa 00000011001321100132
Seaforth Storm312098220011753202015
St. Thomas Thunder210175000000210175
Tara 22001621100813300243
Tillsonburg Twisters1010381010262020514
Waterloo 110073000000110073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Timken Community Center100133000000100133
Blyth Arena00000011001321100132
Carling Arenas110061101034211095
Exibition Arena000000101026101026
Hensall & District Community Centre11009122001333300224
Lions Arena110082000000110082
Maitland Recreation Centre126516042000000126516042
Moses Springer Arena110073000000110073
Seaforth & District Community Centre1100521100752200127
The Shores Recreation Centre110053210112732011710
West End 1000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 9:22 PM