Record Details, U12 - Petite, 2011-2012 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200157330014855002915
Tournament54103116312081085303926
Regular Season936041361045146391971118775
Playoff220011611005433001610
Overall18117098651797173613520141171126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Chatham10102410101102020314
Dorchester 101045000000101045
Elora/Fergus 000000110054110054
Exeter Avalanche000000110070110070
Forest Xtreme11009211001012200193
London Lynx11001250000001100125
London Lynx - Green22001890000002200189
Mitchell Black33001880000003300188
Mitchell Stingers11004022001073300147
Mitchell White21107620116741211313
Richmond Hill 000000110041110041
Seaforth Storm211011112020101241302123
St. Marys Snipers20204111100513120912
St. Thomas Thunder110080000000110080
TBD 000000101034101034
Tillsonburg - Browne 000000101002101002
Tillsonburg - Gasparetto 101014110054211068
Tillsonburg Twisters000000211078211078
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena11001250000001100125
Ed Sackfield Arena000000110053110053
Elora and District Community Center110085000000110085
Erickson Arena00000010101101010110
Fergus A110031110054220085
Hensall & District Community Centre000000110070110070
Maitland Recreation Centre136706549000000136706549
Mitchell & District Arena22001055131141773312422
Pyramid Recreation Centre 000000110051110051
Seaforth & District Community Centre0000002020101220201012
The Shores Recreation Centre00000011001011100101
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ000000211078211078
Tom Graham000000220095220095
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Thursday, May 19, 2022 at 3:29 PM