Record Details, U14 - Tween, 2011-2012 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11005333001954400248
Tournament100122211012931111411
Regular Season10424533710622553520104610872
Playoff32101581100614310219
Overall1573575501611329250311867167100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exeter Avalanche302161611007341211319
Forest Xtreme3300206220015755003513
Forest Xtreme - Blue110064000000110064
Guelph 000000110051110051
Kitchener 11001100000001100110
London Lynx00000033001723300172
Mitchell Stingers311110113012171861232729
Oshawa 000000110051110051
Richmond Hill 000000110082110082
Seaforth Storm11001231100912200214
TBD 000000110062110062
Tillsonburg Twisters30031010202031350231323
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena100144000000100144
Carling Arenas00000022001112200111
Centennial000000110061110061
Ed Sackfield Arena00000022001132200113
Elma- Logan Arena (Monkton)100122110051210173
Exhibition101016000000101016
Exibition Arena110032000000110032
Fergus A11001100000001100110
Hensall & District Community Centre000000110073110073
Maitland Recreation Centre105235436000000105235436
Mitchell & District Arena0000003012171830121718
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110091110091
The Shores Recreation Centre000000110076110076
Thedford Bosanquet Community Centre000000110081110081
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ00000020203132020313
Tom Graham000000110082110082
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Thursday, August 11, 2022 at 7:11 AM