Record Details, U19 - Belle, 2011-2012 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11380355611731413022101117686
Playoff330018811007544002513
Overall146805364128314835261411110199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Forest Xtreme2110472110454220812
Kitchener 110051000000110051
London Lynx20206195311231873312937
London Lynx - Green303091711004041301317
Seaforth Storm32101611211010753202618
St. Thomas Thunder21104522007543101110
Waterloo 110094000000110094
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Timken Community Center000000220075220075
Blyth Arena101024000000101024
Carling Arenas0000005311201353112013
Centennial000000110075110075
Maitland Recreation Centre103703352000000103703352
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000021101072110107
The Shores Recreation Centre000000211045211045
West End 122001450000002200145
West End 2110043000000110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 2:53 PM