Record Details, U10 Novice, 2012-2013 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament100155312061041211115
Regular Season1019020639180175219217037115
Overall111912568122100236223319148130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 101029000000101029
Chatham Chatham101018000000101018
Dorchester 000000101016101016
Forest Xtreme10100720202153030222
Kitchener 000000101005101005
London Lynx20203131010363030619
Mississauga 000000101018101018
Mitchell Stingers00000010105101010510
Seaforth Storm21109631207852301614
St. Thomas Thunder302171611004141211117
Tillsonburg Twisters1010391010032020312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena41309200000004130920
Carling Arenas000000101036101036
Drchester Arena000000101016101016
Exhibition100155000000100155
Legacy Arena Thedford00000020202152020215
Maitland Recreation Centre6060114310101870701251
Mitchell & District Arena00000010105101010510
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000101013101013
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena000000110041110041
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ000000101003101003
Victoria Arena000000211065211065
West End 1000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 1:26 PM