Record Details, U12 Petite, 2012-2013 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11632564153202920169528561
Regular Season1162348381262446412312479479
Overall22125510479179447561392199179140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester 000000101025101025
Forest Xtreme21106521018542111410
Kitchener 000000211089211089
London Lynx3120111310014441211517
Markham 00000011001111100111
Mitchell Black000000110043110043
Mitchell Stingers10523453732101614137336151
Mitchell White110094000000110094
Richmond Hill 110072000000110072
St. Marys Snipers4202191520026662042521
Tillsonburg Twisters1100733210111043101813
Woolwich 000000110054110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena22001270000002200127
Carling Arenas000000100144100144
East Elgin Community Center Aylmer000000101025101025
Ed Sackfield Arena10102511001112110136
Elma- Logan Arena (Monkton)000000110043110043
Elmira Arena and Comunity Center000000110054110054
Exhibition000000110063110063
Fergus A101034000000101034
Fergus B110064000000110064
Legacy Arena Thedford000000100122100122
Lions Arena000000110054110054
Maitland Recreation Centre136255345210187157266152
Mitchell & District Arena3210211211007343102815
Pyramid Recreation Centre 000000100122100122
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ0000003210111032101110
Tom Graham11007210105821101210
West End 1000000101035101035
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 2:19 PM