Record Details, U16 Junior, 2012-2013 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5131132873312630124623958
Regular Season11272385314491416125616379114
Overall163103518121712267913710225118172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Etobicoke 101008000000101008
Exeter Avalanche202021130304145050625
Forest Xtreme2011571010243021711
Hanover Heat1010573210151342202020
Jordan 000000101018101018
Kitchener 110074000000110074
London Lynx31118920118951221618
London Lynx - Green100144000000100144
Mitchell Stingers101047422091752301324
Mount Forest 000000110043110043
Richmond Hill 000000100155100155
St Catharines 000000101015101015
St Clements 101056211011631201612
TBD 101019000000101019
Waterloo 211010911004332101412
Wellington-North 000000101034101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arenas110030101056211086
Ed Sackfield Arena1010081001552011513
Elma-Logan Arena000000101007101007
Exibition Arena1001441100712101115
Farquharson Arena000000100133100133
Fergus B101057000000101057
Hanover 000000211078211078
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101024101024
Maitland Recreation Centre9162304342201117133824160
Memorial Arena21108100000002110810
Mount Forest District Community Complex000000211077211077
St Clements000000101045101045
The Shores Recreation Centre000000101024101024
Tom Graham000000101003101003
Victoria Arena000000110085110085
Western Fair - Harvey's000000101018101018
Western Fair - Tony's1010191100432110512
Western Fair - Wastel000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 6:41 AM