Record Details, U12 Petite Blue, 2013-2014 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110072000000110072
Tournament5320372852123022105326750
Regular Season12453605312642564624109511699
Overall18873104831785486683516127190151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester 200266202041240221018
Exeter Avalanche110072000000110072
Goderich Petite White202010155122222571423240
Guelph Gold101056000000101056
London Lynx110082000000110082
London Lynx - Blue000000110081110081
London Lynx - Green110081000000110081
Mitchell Stingers3111131321016452121917
Paris1100139110013822002617
Richmond Hill 000000110081110081
Seaforth Storm22001761100533300229
St. Marys Snipers101046211010831201414
St. Thomas Thunder000000110062110062
Tillsonburg Twisters21108810014431111212
Walden101059000000101059
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arena - B000000110081110081
Centennial000000100111100111
Ed Sackfield Arena101059000000101059
Exhibition Arena (Guelph)110043000000110043
Flight Executive Centre00000020204122020412
Hensall & District Community Centre11001390000001100139
Maitland Recreation Centre10442514331021614135446757
Memorial Arena3111161221107652212318
Mitchell & District Arena000000110053110053
Pyramid Recreation Centre 00000021101082110108
South Huron Recreation Centre 110010111001382200239
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena000000110062110062
Tom Graham Burgundy000000101048101048
Tom Graham Green000000110081110081
Victoria Arena000000100144100144
West End 2101056000000101056
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 5:58 AM