Record Details, U12 Petite Blue (Kent), 2014-2015 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7340262484402928157805552
Regular Season963041301164152402012719370
Overall16970675419108181683519151148122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge000000110071110071
Dorchester 00000022001142200114
Exeter Exeter/Seaforth 101046000000101046
Forest Xtreme1100722110141232102114
Goderich Petite White21108910103531201114
Hanover Heat110043000000110043
Kitchener - Schultz101056000000101056
Kitchener Schultz110060000000110060
London Lynx - Blue1100761100632200139
London Lynx - Green1100501100802200130
Mitchell Stingers20202830304125050620
Niagara Falls101024000000101024
Seaforth Storm000000100144100144
St. Marys000000110052110052
St. Marys Snipers110053110043220096
St. Thomas Thunder101023101014202037
Tillsonburg Twisters1100631010372110910
Waterloo 110041101058211099
Waterloo - Glogowski000000110021110021
Whitby000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena43101712211010664202718
Carling Arena - B00000022001432200143
Elma-Logan Arena000000101034101034
Exhibition110060000000110060
Exibition Arena101056000000101056
Fergus B000000110021110021
Gale Centre #2000000101058101058
Gale Centre #3101024110042211066
Maitland Recreation Centre7340292811005284403430
Mitchell & District Arena2200842020184220912
Pyramid Recreation Centre 000000110043110043
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000100144100144
Thames Center Recreation Complex00000022001142200114
The Shores Recreation Centre 000000110096110096
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ000000101037101037
Timken Arena000000101014101014
West End 2000000101056101056
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 3:52 PM