Record Details, U12 Petite White (Taylor), 2014-2015 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8521443263302628148517060
Regular Season106405543103433737209839280
Overall18116199751667363653417134162140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge110092000000110092
Dorchester 1100921100642200156
Exeter Avalanche000000110081110081
Exeter Exeter/Seaforth 110083000000110083
Exeter/Seaforth110082000000110082
Forest Xtreme1010341001662011910
Goderich Petite Blue11005321109832101411
London - Toivonen110074000000110074
London Lynx - Blue1100741001332101107
London Lynx - Green1100951100422200137
London Toivonen110053000000110053
Mitchell Stingers10101830215174031625
Niagara Falls10104100000001010410
Seaforth Storm000000110081110081
St. Marys Snipers3111141310101341211516
St. Thomas Thunder1010141010482020512
Tillsonburg Twisters110074211091132101615
Waterloo 101024000000101024
Whitby000000101001101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena11005320204123120915
Carling Arena - A000000100133100133
Carling Arena - B000000110042110042
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena10104101010012020411
Exeter Arena1001441100812101125
Exhibition110053000000110053
Exibition Arena000000110097110097
Gale Centre #1101024000000101024
Hensall & District Community Centre110053000000110053
Legacy Arena Thedford000000100166100166
Maitland Recreation Centre1064059422110811127506753
Mitchell & District Arena000000100122100122
Pyramid Recreation Centre 000000101013101013
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110081110081
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena000000101048101048
Thames Center Recreation Complex000000110064110064
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ000000101004101004
West End 222001560000002200156
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 1:28 PM