Record Details, U19 Belle, 2014-2015 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101014101014202028
Tournament86203023853025221611505545
Regular Season106223626103612332209835958
Overall191252675319810149583820153116111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge101036110032211068
Exeter/Seaforth220095000000220095
Forest Xtreme10101820200103030118
Guelph 320113732019664022213
Kitchener 2200144321012954102613
London Lynx110041413071152301112
Mitchell Stingers1010361010352020611
Seaforth Storm110032110052220084
St Clements 100111101003201114
U16 Junior000000101014101014
U16 Junior 101014000000101014
Upper Ottawa Valley101003101023202026
Walden110021000000110021
Wellington North 33001351100734400208
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena100133110032210165
Carling Arena - B000000110021110021
Carling Arenas000000101023101023
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Exibition Arena110032000000110032
Gale Centre #2101003000000101003
Gale Centre #3000000110042110042
Gale Centre #4000000101023101023
Grand River Arena110021000000110021
Kinsmen Arena110073101003211076
Kiwanis000000101034101034
Lions Arena000000101034101034
Maitland Recreation Centre127414134101014137514238
Mitchell & District Arena000000101035101035
Mount Forest District Community Complex000000110073110073
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110052110052
St Clements000000101003101003
The Shores Recreation Centre 00000020200102020010
Victoria Arena000000210154210154
West End 122001170000002200117
West End 2000000110063110063
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 3:31 PM