Record Details, U14 Tween, 2015-2016 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7322433396215343169439676
Regular Season11911673110820573321173112464
Overall1812331106419144111076372674220140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge000000110082110082
Dorchester 110070000000110070
Exeter/Seaforth 1100741100922200166
Forest Xtreme10014422009732011311
Hanover 000000100122100122
Hanover Heat2200961100313300127
Kitchener 22001380000002200138
London Lynx000000110072110072
Mitchell 000000101036101036
Mitchell Stingers201156303081950411325
Oshawa 1100641100842200148
Owen Sound 110063220013833001911
St. Marys100144000000100144
St. Marys Snipers4220312011008753203927
St. Thomas Thunder00000022001522200152
Tillsonburg Twisters11001152200171433002819
Waterloo 110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena21101260000002110126
Carling Arena - A000000210194210194
Carling Arena - B000000101036101036
Gale Centre 2000000110086110086
Gale Centre 4210110811008432011812
Julie MacArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000110051110051
Maitland Recreation Centre119116731211013151310218046
Mitchell & District Arena00000020203112020311
Pyramid Recreation Centre 21101715220016943103324
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110092110092
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena00000022001522200152
The Shores Recreation Centre 000000220097220097
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ000000110098110098
Western Fair - LCC000000110031110031
Western Fair - Wastel100144000000100144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 2:35 PM