Record Details, U16 Junior, 2015-2016 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5401291472322627126335541
Regular Season10100053910811472020181110029
Overall1514018223171043734732244415570
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham 1100323030101941301321
Elora/Fergus 1100701100702200140
Exeter/Seaforth 1100501100632200113
Forest110051000000110051
Forest Xtreme1100611100702200131
London Blue000000110041110041
London Lynx100122110071210193
London Lynx - Blue1100701100312200101
London Lynx - Green110052110032220084
Mitchell110042000000110042
Mitchell Stingers33002411201171253113123
St. Marys Snipers110041210131320172
Tillsonburg Twisters110020110053220073
Wellington North 1100811100702200151
Whitby000000100144100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena33002030000003300203
Carling Arena - A110051000000110051
Carling Arena - B000000220063220063
Elma-Logan Arena000000110071110071
Elora and District Community Center000000110070110070
Erickson Arena000000101026101026
Gale Centre 2000000101027101027
Gale Centre 3100122100144200266
Maitland Recreation Centre77003360000007700336
Mitchell & District Arena220018920026642022415
Mount Forest District Community Complex000000110070110070
Pyramid Recreation Centre 000000110020110020
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110063110063
The Shores Recreation Centre 000000110070110070
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ000000110053110053
Western Fair - Harvey's000000101047101047
Western Fair - LCC000000101046101046
Western Fair - Wastel110042110041220083
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 3:18 AM