Record Details, U16 Junior, 2016-2017 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5410341475114124129217538
Regular Season10100068179900531619190012133
Overall15141010231161411944031282119671
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington3300251000000033002510
Elora Fergus 1100701100612200131
Exeter/Seaforth 1100701100702200140
Forest Xtreme110074330014744002111
London Lynx - Blue22001631100323300195
London Lynx - Green1100511100812200132
Mitchell 000000110042110042
Mitchell Stingers21109721106842201515
Newmarket 000000110061110061
Owen Sound 22001510000002200151
Paris00000021011692101169
Sunderland000000110073110073
Tillsonburg Twisters1100641100732200137
Waterloo 11005111001032200154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena22001620000002200162
Canlan101023110073211096
Carling Arena - B00000022001132200113
Fergus A000000110061110061
Flight Executive Centre000000211089211089
Legacy Arena Thedford000000220083220083
Magna Centre - Hyundai000000110061110061
Maitland Recreation Centre8800521500000088005215
Mitchell & District Arena000000110043110043
Moses Springer Arena00000011001031100103
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110070110070
Seymour-Hannah Arena33002510210116954014119
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ000000110073110073
Western Fair - Hanson000000110042110042
Western Fair - LCC110071000000110071
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 2:45 AM