Record Details, U14 Tween, 2017-2018 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110083000000110083
Tournament76103421640240211310127442
Regular Season10640603710910693320155012970
Overall1813501026116131210954342662211115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester 2110941100813210175
Elora Fergus101045000000101045
Elora Fergus 3210131221019753112219
Elora/Fergus 000000101056101056
Forest Xtreme000000110042110042
Guelph 22002070000002200207
Kitchener 000000110074110074
Kitchener - Green 110061000000110061
Kitchener - White 1100701100852200155
London Lynx000000110070110070
Mitchell 110032000000110032
Mitchell Stingers4220161600000042201616
Newmarket 000000110072110072
St. Marys Snipers1100531100532200106
St. Thomas Thunder00000022001972200197
Tillsonburg Twisters00000011001061100106
U12 Petite 110083000000110083
Walden000000100144100144
Waterloo 1100118220016733002715
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena West22001021100943300196
Carling Arena - B000000110070110070
Ed Sackfield Arena1100631001442101107
Elora and District Community Center000000110053110053
Fergus A000000101056101056
Flight Executive Centre000000110081110081
Lions Arena00000022001592200159
Maitland Recreation Centre6420362200000064203622
Memorial Arena5320321800000053203218
Moses Springer Arena000000110073110073
Pyramid Recreation Centre 21101111220016743102718
Sportsworld Arena110043000000110043
St. Jacobs Arena000000100144100144
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena000000110083110083
The Shores Recreation Centre 000000110042110042
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ00000011001061100106
Tom Graham1100321100722200104
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 6:25 AM