Record Details, U16 Junior, 2018-2019 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6321191362312323125524236
Regular Season10820591810433463620125310554
Overall1611417831166646959321710514790
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia100111101016201127
Cambridge110042000000110042
Cambridge 101013000000101013
Chatham 2200711001333201104
Dorchester 1100811100842200165
Elora Fergus 1100812110723210153
Forest Xtreme110052100144210196
Hanover 000000101025101025
Hanover Heat110081000000110081
Kitchener 1100611100732200134
London Lynx000000100133100133
Mississauga 110072000000110072
Seaforth Mitchell 101023101036202059
Seaforth/Mitchell101034110051211085
St. Marys Snipers101035201181030211115
St. Thomas Thunder110050101036211086
Tillsonburg Twisters00000011001031100103
Waterloo 11001041100532200157
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial100111110071210182
Delhi000000110051110051
East Elgin Community Center Aylmer101034000000101034
Erickson Arena000000100133100133
Fergus A000000101001101001
Flight Executive Centre000000110084110084
Kinsmen Arena000000100133100133
Langton110031000000110031
Legacy Arena Thedford000000100144100144
Lions Arena000000110073110073
Maitland Recreation Centre108205918000000108205918
Pyramid Recreation Centre 211055201181041211315
RIM - Optimist000000110053110053
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000101036101036
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena000000101036101036
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ00000021101282110128
Victoria Arena000000101016101016
West End 1110072000000110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 12:34 PM