Record Details, U19 Belle, 2018-2019 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6411301973222728137335747
Regular Season9720422411803603420152310258
Overall15113172431811258762332256159105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge1010491010142020513
Elora Fergus 00000021011282101128
Exeter/Seaforth 110042000000110042
Forest Xtreme2200941100533300147
London-Johnson 220015520029942022414
London-Kennedy 20115721017641121213
Mitchell110032110031220063
Mitchell 000000100166100166
Mitchell 000000101048101048
Mitchell Stingers21107611006432101310
Newmarket 110061000000110061
Owen Sound 220012422001334400257
Pierrefonds000000110052110052
Seaforth Exeter/Seaforth 00000022001252200125
Sunderland000000110043110043
Whitby110073000000110073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi000000100166100166
Duncan Arena000000110031110031
East Elgin Community Center Aylmer110032100144210176
Elma-Logan Arena000000110064110064
Elora and District Community Center000000100144100144
Fergus A000000110084110084
Galt Arena000000101014101014
Julie MacArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000110051110051
Karl Arena000000101048101048
Kinsmen Arena0000003102121131021211
Legacy Arena Thedford000000110053110053
Magna Centre - Honda110073000000110073
Magna Centre - Hyundai22001431100823300225
Magna Centre - Pfaff (Newmarket)000000220095220095
Maitland Recreation Centre9720422400000097204224
Preston Arena101049000000101049
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000022001252200125
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ100122000000100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 4:47 AM