Record Details, 18+ Open Tournament Team, 2018-2019 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5131101962221522113532541
Overall5131101962221522113532541
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Ladies101035000000101035
Cambridge Coyotes101014000000101014
Dorchester Open000000100122100122
Markham 10101732108124220919
Niagara Falls 000000100144100144
Owen Sound 100133000000100133
Waterloo 110020101014211034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena - Mercedes Benz KW101017000000101017
Albert McCormick Arena - Pfaff000000101018101018
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena000000100144100144
Gale Centre 2101035000000101035
Gale Centre 3000000110042110042
Kiwanis000000100122100122
Moses Springer Arena110020110032220052
RIM - Optimist000000101014101014
Sportsworld Arena201147000000201147
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Thursday, May 19, 2022 at 3:27 PM