Record Details, U12 Petite - Deighton, 2019-2020 (Goderich Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament32012294130212073314329
Regular Season103525969112904569215142104138
Overall1355381781531206689288173147167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington11001150000001100115
Dorchester 1100941100522200146
Dorchester-Mac 000000101079101079
Elora Fergus 000000101047101047
Forest 000000101039101039
Forest Xtreme2020102010101830301128
Goderich Petite Blue000000101059101059
Goderich-B 101059000000101059
Guelph 20029910104630121315
Hamilton00000020208112020811
London Lynx1010461010342020710
London-M 110054000000110054
London-S 000000101013101013
Oshawa 110092000000110092
St. Marys Snipers1010291010292020418
St. Thomas Thunder110012511001032200228
Tillsonburg 000000101047101047
U12 Petite - Bruinsma100155000000100155
Waterloo 000000110092110092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena3210261810105942203127
Centennial11001150000001100115
Elma-Logan Arena110092000000110092
Exhibition100122101047201169
Flight Executive Centre0000002110121121101211
Kinsmen Arena000000202047202047
Legacy Arena000000101039101039
Maitland Recreation Centre7142335100000071423351
Mitchell & District Arena0000003120171331201713
Pyramid Recreation Centre 000000101029101029
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena00000011001031100103
The Shores Recreation Centre000000101018101018
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complexā€ˇ000000101047101047
Victoria Rd Arena000000101046101046
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Goderich Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichringette.ca on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 3:00 PM